Varanasi-Delhi Jn (Tri-weekly) Summer Special 04203

Varanasi-Delhi Jn (Tri-weekly) Summer Special 04203, Route

Express 04203, Time Table

Varanasi-Delhi Jn (Tri-weekly) Summer Special (04203)

  • Runs on: Mon, Wed, Sat
  • Travel time: 16 hours 2 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Varanasi Junction Source18:15 0 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 20:4620:51 143.3 Km.
Moradabad Junction 05:5006:00 608.4 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 09:5009:52 749.1 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 10:40Destination 769.2 Km.

Other Trains from Varanasi Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Var... Old... M T W T F S S
13413 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 Y N N Y N Y N
13483 Farakka Express 11:20 04:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
14007 Muzaffarpur-Old Delhi Sadbhavna Express 11:45 04:50 N N N Y N Y N
14015 Sadbhavna Express 11:45 04:50 Y N Y N N N N
14017 Sadbhavna Express 11:45 04:50 N N N N Y N N
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express 15:30 06:25 N N N N N Y N
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Express 19:30 10:15 Y N N N N N N
04021 Patna - Delhi Jn. (Daily) Special 19:35 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Varanasi Junction To Old Delhi Junction

Driving directions from Varanasi Junction to Old Delhi Junction
Varanasi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Diamond Hotel
11 Reviews
Guest Houses
Shiva Ganges View
2 Reviews
Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all Varanasi hotels ›
New Delhi hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Saptagiri Hotel
3 Reviews
Check all New Delhi hotels ›