59050/Viramgam Valsad Passenger

Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050) Train

Viramgam Valsad Passenger/59050 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 10 hours 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Viramgam Junction Source07:30 0 Km.
Jakhvada 07:4307:44 16 Km.
Virochannagar 07:4907:50 5 Km.
Chharodi 08:0108:02 4 Km.
Vasan Iyawa 08:1108:12 6 Km.
Sanand 08:1908:20 5 Km.
Gora Ghuma 08:3008:31 6 Km.
Ambli Road 08:4008:41 5 Km.
Chandlodiya 08:4908:50 5 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 08:5809:00 5 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 09:2510:15 5 Km.
Maninagar 10:2510:27 3 Km.
Vatva 10:3410:35 4 Km.
Geratpur 10:5410:55 5 Km.
Barejadi 11:0111:02 3 Km.
Kanij 11:1011:11 4 Km.
Nenpur 11:2111:22 2 Km.
Mahemdavad Kheda Road 11:2811:29 4 Km.
Gothaj 11:3911:40 5 Km.
Nadiad Junction 11:5111:53 12 Km.
Utarsanda 11:5912:00 5 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi 12:0812:09 5 Km.
Anand Junction 12:1912:22 7 Km.
Vadod 12:3112:32 6 Km.
Adas Road 12:4612:47 4 Km.
Vasad Junction 12:5812:59 4 Km.
Nandesari 13:0613:07 5 Km.
Ranoli 13:1413:15 4 Km.
Bajva 13:3313:34 3 Km.
Vadodara Junction 14:1014:20 7 Km.
Vishvamitri 14:2614:27 2 Km.
Makarpura 14:3414:35 5 Km.
Varnama 14:4014:41 5 Km.
Itola 14:4614:47 3 Km.
Kashipura Sarar 14:5214:53 3 Km.
Miyagam Karjan 15:0015:01 7 Km.
Lakodara 15:1015:11 8 Km.
Palej 15:2315:24 7 Km.
Varediya 15:3715:38 6 Km.
Nabipur 15:4615:47 6 Km.
Chavaj 15:5615:57 7 Km.
Bharuch Junction 16:3516:40 5 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 16:4816:49 9 Km.
Panoli 17:0417:06 10 Km.
Hathuran 17:2317:25 3 Km.
Kosamba Junction 17:3117:32 4 Km.
Kim 17:4217:44 7 Km.
Kudsad 17:5617:57 2 Km.
Sayan 18:0518:06 7 Km.
Gothangam 18:1118:13 2 Km.
Kosad 18:1818:20 3 Km.
Utran 18:3318:35 3 Km.
Surat 18:5018:55 3 Km.
Udhna Junction 19:0219:03 4 Km.
Bhestan 19:0919:10 4 Km.
Sachin 19:1619:17 5 Km.
Maroli 19:2319:24 6 Km.
Navsari 19:3419:35 8 Km.
Vedchha 19:4419:45 8 Km.
Ancheli 19:5019:51 3 Km.
Amalsad 19:5619:57 3 Km.
Bilimora Junction 20:0320:04 5 Km.
Joravasan 20:1020:11 4 Km.
Dungri 20:1720:18 5 Km.
Valsad 20:45Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Viramgam Junction To Valsad

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vir... Valsad M T W T F S S
11087 Veraval Pune Express 14:44 21:21 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 14:21 21:21 N N Y N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 09:52 16:46 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Express 09:54 16:46 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Express 09:52 16:46 Y N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Express 08:25 15:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 08:25 15:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 08:25 15:20 N N N N N Y N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 18:47 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 03:45 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 01:17 08:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19202 Pbr Sc Express 08:28 15:20 Y N N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Express 04:34 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Bandra T Exp 12:41 19:29 N N N Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express 08:25 15:20 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Express 00:42 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Passenger Express 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09232 Bvc Bdts Special 21:47 04:08 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Special 22:10 05:03 N Y N N N N N
09452 Mumbai Special 11:32 18:20 N N N Y N N N

Road/Route Map For Viramgam Junction To Valsad

Driving directions from Viramgam Junction to Valsad
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Kanak Hotel
9 Reviews
Hotel
Cama Hotel
26 Reviews
Hotel
Chambers Hotel
4 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
Anand hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
La Casa Inn
5 Reviews
Resorts
Madhubhan Resort & Spa
34 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Anand hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of