59050/Viramgam Valsad Passenger

Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050) Train

Viramgam Valsad Passenger/59050 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 10 hours 55 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Viramgam Junction Source07:30 0 Km.
Jakhvada 07:4307:44 16 Km.
Virochannagar 07:4907:50 5 Km.
Chharodi 08:0108:02 4 Km.
Vasan Iyawa 08:1108:12 6 Km.
Sanand 08:1908:20 5 Km.
Gora Ghuma 08:3008:31 6 Km.
Ambli Road 08:4008:41 5 Km.
Chandlodiya 08:4908:50 5 Km.
Sabarmati Junction 08:5809:00 5 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 09:2510:15 5 Km.
Maninagar 10:2510:27 3 Km.
Vatva 10:3410:35 4 Km.
Geratpur 10:5410:55 5 Km.
Barejadi 11:0111:02 3 Km.
Kanij 11:1011:11 4 Km.
Nenpur 11:2111:22 2 Km.
Mahemdavad Kheda Road 11:2811:29 4 Km.
Gothaj 11:3911:40 5 Km.
Nadiad Junction 11:5111:53 12 Km.
Utarsanda 11:5912:00 5 Km.
Kanjari Boriyavi 12:0812:09 5 Km.
Anand Junction 12:1912:22 7 Km.
Vadod 12:3112:32 6 Km.
Adas Road 12:4612:47 4 Km.
Vasad Junction 12:5812:59 4 Km.
Nandesari 13:0613:07 5 Km.
Ranoli 13:1413:15 4 Km.
Bajva 13:3313:34 3 Km.
Vadodara Junction 14:1014:20 7 Km.
Vishvamitri 14:2614:27 2 Km.
Makarpura 14:3414:35 5 Km.
Varnama 14:4014:41 5 Km.
Itola 14:4614:47 3 Km.
Kashipura Sarar 14:5214:53 3 Km.
Miyagam Karjan 15:0015:01 7 Km.
Lakodara 15:1015:11 8 Km.
Palej 15:2315:24 7 Km.
Varediya 15:3715:38 6 Km.
Nabipur 15:4615:47 6 Km.
Chavaj 15:5615:57 7 Km.
Bharuch Junction 16:3516:40 5 Km.
Ankleshwar Junction 16:4816:49 9 Km.
Panoli 17:0417:06 10 Km.
Hathuran 17:2317:25 3 Km.
Kosamba Junction 17:3117:32 4 Km.
Kim 17:4217:44 7 Km.
Kudsad 17:5617:57 2 Km.
Sayan 18:0518:06 7 Km.
Gothangam 18:1118:13 2 Km.
Kosad 18:1818:20 3 Km.
Utran 18:3318:35 3 Km.
Surat 18:5018:55 3 Km.
Udhna Junction 19:0219:03 4 Km.
Bhestan 19:0919:10 4 Km.
Sachin 19:1619:17 5 Km.
Maroli 19:2319:24 6 Km.
Navsari 19:3419:35 8 Km.
Vedchha 19:4419:45 8 Km.
Ancheli 19:5019:51 3 Km.
Amalsad 19:5619:57 3 Km.
Bilimora Junction 20:0320:04 5 Km.
Joravasan 20:1020:11 4 Km.
Dungri 20:1720:18 5 Km.
Valsad 20:45Destination 8 Km.

Other Trains from Viramgam Junction To Valsad

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vir... Valsad M T W T F S S
11087 Veraval Pune Express 14:44 21:21 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 14:21 21:21 N N Y N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 09:52 16:46 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Express 09:54 16:46 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Express 09:52 16:46 Y N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Express 08:25 15:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 08:25 15:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 08:25 15:20 N N N N N Y N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 18:47 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 03:45 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 01:17 08:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19202 Pbr Sc Express 08:28 15:20 Y N N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Express 04:34 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Bandra T Exp 12:41 19:29 N N N Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express 08:25 15:20 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Express 00:42 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Passenger Express 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09232 Bvc Bdts Special 21:47 04:08 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Special 22:10 05:03 N Y N N N N N
09452 Mumbai Special 11:32 18:20 N N N Y N N N
Ahmedabad hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Ambassador Hotel
12 Reviews
Hotel
The Grand Bhagwati
60 Reviews
Hotel
The Metropole Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Crowne Hotel
11 Reviews
Check all Ahmedabad hotels ›
Anand hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
3 Reviews
Resorts
Madhubhan Resort & Spa
40 Reviews
Hotel
La Casa Inn
6 Reviews
Check all Anand hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of