59050/Viramgam Valsad Passenger

Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050) Train (Viramgam Junction to Valsad)

Viramgam Valsad Passenger/59050 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 55 minutes
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Viramgam Junction (VG) Source07:30 0 km
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:4307:44 16 km
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:4907:50 5 km
Chharodi (CE) 08:0108:02 4 km
Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 08:1108:12 6 km
Sanand (SAU) 08:1908:20 5 km
Gora Ghuma (GGM) 08:3008:31 6 km
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:4008:41 5 km
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:4908:50 5 km
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 08:5809:00 5 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:2510:15 5 km
Maninagar (MAN) 10:2510:27 3 km
Vatva (VTA) 10:3410:35 4 km
Geratpur (GER) 10:5410:55 5 km
Barejadi (BJD) 11:0111:02 3 km
Kanij (KANJ) 11:1011:11 4 km
Nenpur (NEP) 11:2111:22 2 km
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:2811:29 4 km
Gothaj (GTE) 11:3911:40 5 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 11:5111:53 12 km
Utarsanda (UTD) 11:5912:00 5 km
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:0812:09 5 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 12:1912:22 7 km
Vadod (VXD) 12:3112:32 6 km
Adas Road (ADD) 12:4612:47 4 km
Vasad Junction (VDA) 12:5812:59 4 km
Nandesari (NDR) 13:0613:07 5 km
Ranoli (RNO) 13:1413:15 4 km
Bajva (BJW) 13:3313:34 3 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 14:1014:20 7 km
Vishvamitri (VS) 14:2614:27 2 km
Makarpura (MPR) 14:3414:35 5 km
Varnama (VRM) 14:4014:41 5 km
Itola (ITA) 14:4614:47 3 km
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 14:5214:53 3 km
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 15:0015:01 7 km
Lakodara (LKD) 15:1015:11 8 km
Palej (PLJ) 15:2315:24 7 km
Varediya (VRE) 15:3715:38 6 km
Nabipur (NIU) 15:4615:47 6 km
Chavaj (CVJ) 15:5615:57 7 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 16:3516:40 5 km
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 16:4816:49 9 km
Panoli (PAO) 17:0417:06 10 km
Hathuran (HAT) 17:2317:25 3 km
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 17:3117:32 4 km
Kim (KIM) 17:4217:44 7 km
Kudsad (KDSD) 17:5617:57 2 km
Sayan (SYN) 18:0518:06 7 km
Gothangam (GTX) 18:1118:13 2 km
Kosad (KSE) 18:1818:20 3 km
Utran (URN) 18:3318:35 3 km
Surat (ST) 18:5018:55 3 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 19:0219:03 4 km
Bhestan (BHET) 19:0919:10 4 km
Sachin (SCH) 19:1619:17 5 km
Maroli (MRL) 19:2319:24 6 km
Navsari (NVS) 19:3419:35 8 km
Vedchha (VDH) 19:4419:45 8 km
Ancheli (ACL) 19:5019:51 3 km
Amalsad (AML) 19:5619:57 3 km
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 20:0320:04 5 km
Joravasan (JRS) 20:1020:11 4 km
Dungri (DGI) 20:1720:18 5 km
Valsad (BL) 20:45Destination 8 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Viramgam Junction To Valsad

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vir... Valsad M T W T F S S
11087 Veraval Pune Express 14:44 21:21 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 14:21 21:21 N N Y N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 09:52 16:46 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Express 09:54 16:46 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Express 09:52 16:46 Y N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Express 08:25 15:20 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 08:25 15:20 Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 08:25 15:20 N N N N N Y N
19006 Saurashtra Mail 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 18:47 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 03:45 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express 01:17 08:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19202 Pbr Sc Express 08:28 15:20 Y N N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Express 04:34 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19452 Bandra T Exp 12:41 19:29 N N N Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express 08:25 15:20 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Express 00:42 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Passenger Express 21:06 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09232 Bvc Bdts Special 21:47 04:08 N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Special 22:10 05:03 N Y N N N N N
09452 Mumbai Special 11:32 18:20 N N N Y N N N

Hotels near Valsad

Guest Houses
Hotel Blue Bells, Valsad
89 Reviews
Hotel
Silver Hotel, Valsad
2 Reviews