59037/Virar Surat Passenger

Virar Surat Passenger (59037) Train (Virar to Surat)

Virar Surat Passenger/59037 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours
Station Name (code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Virar (VR) Source17:10 0 km
Vaitarna (VTN) 17:2017:21 8 km
Saphale (SAH) 17:2917:30 7 km
Kelve Road (KLV) 17:3817:39 6 km
Palghar (PLG) 17:5817:59 8 km
Boisar (BOR) 18:1218:13 11 km
Vangaon (VGN) 18:2318:24 9 km
Dahanu Road (DRD) 18:4518:46 12 km
Gholvad (GVD) 18:5718:58 11 km
Umbargam Road (UBR) 19:0819:09 9 km
Sanjan (SJN) 19:2119:22 5 km
Bhilad (BLD) 19:3519:36 11 km
Karambeli (KEB) 20:0320:04 4 km
Vapi (VAPI) 20:1120:13 6 km
Udvada (UVD) 20:4720:48 9 km
Pardi (PAD) 20:5420:55 6 km
Atul (ATUL) 21:0021:01 4 km
Valsad (BL) 21:1521:20 6 km
Dungri (DGI) 21:2621:28 8 km
Joravasan (JRS) 21:3521:36 5 km
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 21:4021:42 3 km
Amalsad (AML) 21:5021:52 5 km
Ancheli (ACL) 22:1522:16 3 km
Vedchha (VDH) 22:2222:23 3 km
Navsari (NVS) 22:5222:53 8 km
Maroli (MRL) 23:0323:04 8 km
Sachin (SCH) 23:1123:12 6 km
Bhestan (BHET) 23:1823:19 5 km
Udhna Junction (UDN) 23:2523:30 4 km
Surat (ST) 23:50Destination 4 km

Post A Review

Other Trains from Virar To Surat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Virar Surat M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:54 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:40 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp 08:00 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59009 Virar Bharuch Shuttle 04:00 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59047 Virar Surat Passenger 07:40 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:05 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Passenger 00:28 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22927 Lok Shakti Express 20:56 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Hotels near Surat