59037/Virar Surat Passenger

Virar Surat Passenger (59037) Train

Virar Surat Passenger/59037 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Virar Surat Passenger (59037)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Virar Source17:10 0 Km.
Vaitarna 17:2017:21 8 Km.
Saphale 17:2917:30 7 Km.
Kelve Road 17:3817:39 6 Km.
Palghar 17:5817:59 8 Km.
Boisar 18:1218:13 11 Km.
Vangaon 18:2318:24 9 Km.
Dahanu Road 18:4518:46 12 Km.
Gholvad 18:5718:58 11 Km.
Umbargam Road 19:0819:09 9 Km.
Sanjan 19:2119:22 5 Km.
Bhilad 19:3519:36 11 Km.
Karambeli 20:0320:04 4 Km.
Vapi 20:1120:13 6 Km.
Udvada 20:4720:48 9 Km.
Pardi 20:5420:55 6 Km.
Atul 21:0021:01 4 Km.
Valsad 21:1521:20 6 Km.
Dungri 21:2621:28 8 Km.
Joravasan 21:3521:36 5 Km.
Bilimora Junction 21:4021:42 3 Km.
Amalsad 21:5021:52 5 Km.
Ancheli 22:1522:16 3 Km.
Vedchha 22:2222:23 3 Km.
Navsari 22:5222:53 8 Km.
Maroli 23:0323:04 8 Km.
Sachin 23:1123:12 6 Km.
Bhestan 23:1823:19 5 Km.
Udhna Junction 23:2523:30 4 Km.
Surat 23:50Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Virar To Surat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Virar Surat M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:54 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:40 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp 08:00 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59009 Virar Bharuch Shuttle 04:00 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59047 Virar Surat Passenger 07:40 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:05 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Passenger 00:28 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22927 Lok Shakti Express 20:56 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Virar To Surat

Driving directions from Virar to Surat
Surat hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Golden Star Hotel
11 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
50 Reviews
Check all Surat hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of