59037/Virar Surat Passenger

Virar Surat Passenger (59037) Train

Virar Surat Passenger/59037 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Virar Surat Passenger (59037)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 6 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Virar Source17:10 0 Km.
Vaitarna 17:2017:21 8 Km.
Saphale 17:2917:30 7 Km.
Kelve Road 17:3817:39 6 Km.
Palghar 17:5817:59 8 Km.
Boisar 18:1218:13 11 Km.
Vangaon 18:2318:24 9 Km.
Dahanu Road 18:4518:46 12 Km.
Gholvad 18:5718:58 11 Km.
Umbargam Road 19:0819:09 9 Km.
Sanjan 19:2119:22 5 Km.
Bhilad 19:3519:36 11 Km.
Karambeli 20:0320:04 4 Km.
Vapi 20:1120:13 6 Km.
Udvada 20:4720:48 9 Km.
Pardi 20:5420:55 6 Km.
Atul 21:0021:01 4 Km.
Valsad 21:1521:20 6 Km.
Dungri 21:2621:28 8 Km.
Joravasan 21:3521:36 5 Km.
Bilimora Junction 21:4021:42 3 Km.
Amalsad 21:5021:52 5 Km.
Ancheli 22:1522:16 3 Km.
Vedchha 22:2222:23 3 Km.
Navsari 22:5222:53 8 Km.
Maroli 23:0323:04 8 Km.
Sachin 23:1123:12 6 Km.
Bhestan 23:1823:19 5 Km.
Udhna Junction 23:2523:30 4 Km.
Surat 23:50Destination 4 Km.

Other Trains from Virar To Surat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Virar Surat M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:54 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:40 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp 08:00 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59009 Virar Bharuch Shuttle 04:00 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59047 Virar Surat Passenger 07:40 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:05 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Passenger 00:28 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22927 Lok Shakti Express 20:56 00:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Road/Route Map For Virar To Surat

Driving directions from Virar to Surat
Surat hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
5 Reviews
Hotel
Ginger Hotel
36 Reviews
Hotel
Lords Plaza
36 Reviews
Check all Surat hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of