53047/Viswavarati Pas

Viswavarati Pas (53047) Train

Viswavarati Pas/53047 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Viswavarati Pas (53047)

  • Runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
  • Travel time: 4 hours 31 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source16:40 0 Km.
Chandan Nagar 17:1317:14 33 Km.
Chuchura 17:1817:19 36 Km.
Bandel Junction 17:3017:32 40 Km.
Barddhaman Junction 18:4618:48 107 Km.
Talit 18:5518:56 114 Km.
Khana Junction 19:0419:05 120 Km.
Jhapater Dhal 19:1219:13 125 Km.
Banpas 19:2019:21 130 Km.
Noadar Dhal 19:2819:29 135 Km.
Guskara 19:3619:37 140 Km.
Pichkurirdhal 19:4419:45 146 Km.
Bhedia 19:5219:53 151 Km.
Bolpur Shantiniketan 20:0320:05 159 Km.
Prantik 20:1320:14 163 Km.
Kopai 20:2420:25 169 Km.
Ahmadpur Junction 20:3420:35 178 Km.
Bataspur 20:4320:44 184 Km.
Sainthia Junction 20:5320:54 191 Km.
Gadadharpur 21:0021:01 198 Km.
Mallarpur 21:0821:09 207 Km.
Tarapith Road 21:1621:17 213 Km.
Rampur Hat 21:35Destination 219 Km.

Other Trains from Kolkata Howrah Junction To Rampur Hat

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Kol... Ram... M T W T F S S
13011 Hwh Mldt Int Ex 15:25 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Ganadevta Exp 06:05 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Hwh Gaya Expres 19:50 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Kavi Guru Exp 22:40 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Hwh Jmp Express 21:35 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Express 14:15 17:41 N N Y N N N N
15611 Karmabhoomi Express 21:55 02:08 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Express 14:25 17:41 Y N N N N N N
12345 Saraighat Express 15:50 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12347 Rampurhat Exp 11:55 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12507 Guwahati Express 14:15 17:41 N Y N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N Y Y Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Express 11:15 14:26 N N N N N N Y
53041 Hwh Jyg Pgr 07:15 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53043 Howrah-rajgir Passenger 11:10 16:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 16:25 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03059 Hwh Njp Special 23:05 02:08 N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 00:10 03:20 N N N N N Y N
07249 Sc Ghy Special 12:50 16:20 N N N N Y N N
22309 Hwh Njp Ac Exp 23:05 02:08 N Y N N N N N
- Posted by
1 of