08567/Vskp Snsi Special

Vskp Snsi Special (08567) Train

Vskp Snsi Special/08567 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Vskp Snsi Special (08567)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 28 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Visakhapatnam Junction Source23:30 0 Km.
Duvvada 00:0200:04 18 Km.
Rajahmundry 02:2302:25 201 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 05:3005:40 351 Km.
Ongole 07:4007:42 489 Km.
Renigunta Junction 12:0012:10 727 Km.
Katpadi Junction 14:1514:17 841 Km.
Jolarpettai Junction 15:4315:45 925 Km.
Salem Junction 16:5817:00 1045 Km.
Erode Junction 18:0018:02 1107 Km.
Coimbatore Main Junction 20:2320:25 1207 Km.
Palakkad Junction 21:5021:52 1261 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 00:3000:32 1410 Km.
Kottayam 01:4501:50 1472 Km.
Kollam Junction 04:15Destination 1568 Km.

Other Trains from Visakhapatnam Junction To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vis... Kol... M T W T F S S
15906 Vivek Express 01:50 05:40 N N N N N N Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 14:40 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 15:50 21:05 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 15:50 21:05 N N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 14:40 18:55 N N Y N N N N
06337 Ghy Kcvl Express 01:50 05:30 N N N Y N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Special 09:00 14:10 N N N Y N N N
06335 Dbrg Kcvl Special 03:45 10:15 N N N N N N Y
18567 Vskp Qln Express 09:00 14:10 N N N Y N N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 14:40 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Mermaid Hotel
38 Reviews
Resorts
Gokulam Park Inn
58 Reviews
Hotel
Holiday Inn Cochin
80 Reviews
Hotel
Excellency Hotel
118 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Visakhapatnam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Akshaya Hotel
301 Reviews
Hotel
Royal Fort Hotel
21 Reviews
Hotel
Saaket Residency
6 Reviews
Check all Visakhapatnam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of