08567/Vskp Snsi Special

Vskp Snsi Special (08567) Train

Vskp Snsi Special/08567 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Vskp Snsi Special (08567)

  • Runs on: Thu
  • Travel time: 28 hours
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Visakhapatnam Junction Source23:30 0 Km.
Duvvada 00:0200:04 18 Km.
Rajahmundry 02:2302:25 201 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 05:3005:40 351 Km.
Ongole 07:4007:42 489 Km.
Renigunta Junction 12:0012:10 727 Km.
Katpadi Junction 14:1514:17 841 Km.
Jolarpettai Junction 15:4315:45 925 Km.
Salem Junction 16:5817:00 1045 Km.
Erode Junction 18:0018:02 1107 Km.
Coimbatore Main Junction 20:2320:25 1207 Km.
Palakkad Junction 21:5021:52 1261 Km.
Ernakulam Town (North) 00:3000:32 1410 Km.
Kottayam 01:4501:50 1472 Km.
Kollam Junction 04:15Destination 1568 Km.

Other Trains from Visakhapatnam Junction To Kollam Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Vis... Kol... M T W T F S S
15906 Vivek Express 01:50 05:40 N N N N N N Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 14:40 20:45 N Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 15:50 21:05 N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 15:50 21:05 N N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 14:40 18:55 N N Y N N N N
06337 Ghy Kcvl Express 01:50 05:30 N N N Y N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Special 09:00 14:10 N N N Y N N N
06335 Dbrg Kcvl Special 03:45 10:15 N N N N N N Y
18567 Vskp Qln Express 09:00 14:10 N N N Y N N N
22642 Shm Tvc Superfast Express 14:40 20:45 N Y N N N N Y

Road/Route Map For Visakhapatnam Junction To Kollam Junction

Driving directions from Visakhapatnam Junction to Kollam Junction
Kochi (Cochin) hotels travelers are looking right now
Heritage Hotels
Sonnetta Residency
4 Reviews
Heritage Hotels
Napier House
3 Reviews
Hotel
Dream Cochin
39 Reviews
Check all Kochi (Cochin) hotels ›
Visakhapatnam hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
19 Reviews
Hotel
The Gateway Hotel
37 Reviews
Guest Houses
Chakri Guest House
2 Reviews
Check all Visakhapatnam hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of