12630/Ypr S Krnti Express

Ypr S Krnti Express (12630) Train

Ypr S Krnti Express/12630 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ypr S Krnti Express (12630)

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri
  • Travel time: 44 hours 32 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Source08:50 0 Km.
Jhansi Junction 14:5515:05 403 Km.
Bhopal Junction 19:1519:23 694 Km.
Pune Junction 11:0511:20 1589 Km.
Miraj Junction 16:4016:45 1868 Km.
Belgaum 18:4718:50 2005 Km.
Dharwad 21:1221:14 2127 Km.
Hubli Junction 22:1022:20 2147 Km.
Davangere 00:2700:30 2290 Km.
Tumkur 04:5304:55 2546 Km.
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction 06:20Destination 2610 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Ban... M T W T F S S
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 06:45 19:10 Y Y N Y N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 08:40 00:30 N N Y N N N N
22686 Ypr S Kranti Express 08:50 06:20 N Y N N N Y N
Bangalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Serviced Apartments
Brunton Aster
142 Reviews
Hotel
Lemon Tree Hotel
81 Reviews
Hotel
Ramada
59 Reviews
Check all Bangalore hotels ›
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hans Hotel
26 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
13 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Hubli hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of