12630/Ypr S Krnti Express

Ypr S Krnti Express (12630) Train

Ypr S Krnti Express/12630 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Ypr S Krnti Express (12630)

  • Runs on: Wed, Fri
  • Travel time: 44 hours 32 minutes
Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Source08:50 0 Km.
Jhansi Junction 14:5515:05 403 Km.
Bhopal Junction 19:1519:23 694 Km.
Pune Junction 11:0511:20 1589 Km.
Miraj Junction 16:4016:45 1868 Km.
Belgaum 18:4718:50 2005 Km.
Dharwad 21:1221:14 2127 Km.
Hubli Junction 22:1022:20 2147 Km.
Davangere 00:2700:30 2290 Km.
Tumkur 04:5304:55 2546 Km.
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction 06:20Destination 2610 Km.

Other Trains from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. Train Name Dep. Arr. Days Of Run
Del... Ban... M T W T F S S
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 06:45 19:10 Y Y N Y N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 08:40 00:30 N N Y N N N N
22686 Ypr S Kranti Express 08:50 06:20 N Y N N N Y N

Road/Route Map For Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin To Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction

Driving directions from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Bangalore hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
12th Avenue
50 Reviews
Hotel
Lemon Tree Hotel
65 Reviews
Check all Bangalore hotels ›
Hubli hotels travelers are looking right now
Hotel
Hans Hotel
23 Reviews
Hotel
Clarks Inn Hubli
20 Reviews
Hotel
Gateway Hubli
12 Reviews
Hotel
1 Review
Check all Hubli hotels ›
- Posted by
1 of